Official Match Schedule St.. Περιόδου 2015-2016

 

SCHEDULE FOR OFFICIAL GAMES CRICKET AG. PERIOD 2015-2016

DECEMBER 2015

DATE. DAY TIME CLASS STRUGGLE
5/12/2015 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 G.E.K-DP ATLAS MEN
5/12/2015 19:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -K.G.S MEN

6/12/2015 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17:30 G.E.TH- G.S.K BYRON MEN
6/12/2015 18:30 G.E.TH-G.E.K MEN
6/12/2015 19:30 G.S.K BYRON-A.O.FAIAX CORFU MEN
6/12/2015 20:30 DP. ATLAS-K.G.S MEN

13/12/2015 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17:30 G.E.TH-DP. ATLAS MEN
13/12/2015 18:30 K.G.S-G.S.K BYRON MEN
13/12/2015 19:30 AO. FAIAX CORFU -G.E.K MEN
20/12/2015 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17:30 G.E.TH- AO. FAIAX CORFU MEN
20/12/2015 18:30 G.S.K BYRON-DP ATLAS MEN
20/12/2015 19:30 G.E.K-K.G.S MEN

JANUARY 2016

9/1/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1800 AO. FAIAX CORFU -A.S. ATLAS MEN
9/1/2016 19:00 G.E.TH-K.G.S MEN
9/1/2016 20:00 G.S.K BYRON-G.E.K MEN
10/1/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 G.E.K-A.P.S NAFSIKA ADOLESCENT
10/1/2016 11:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-DP. ATLAS JUNIOR
10/1/2016 12:00 G.E.K- DP. ATLAS JUNIOR
10/1/2016 16:00 G.E.TH- AO. FAIAX CORFU ADOLESCENT
10/1/2016 17:00 G.E.TH-G.S.K BYRON YOUNG
10/1/2016 18:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -G.E.TH NEW
10/1/2016 19:00 DP. ATLAS-G.E.K NEW
16/1/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 G.E.TH-DP. ATLAS NEW
16/1/2016 19:00 G.E.TH-G.E.K NEW
16/1/2016 20:00 G.E.K-AO. FAIAX CORFU NEW
17/1/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 AO. ACHILLES-K.G.S WOMEN
17/1/2016 11:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES -G.E.K WOMEN
17/1/2016 12:00 A.O.P.K THE decathlon-G.E.TH WOMEN
17/1/2016 13:00 G.S.K BYRON-AO. FAIAX CORFU ADOLESCENT
17/1/2016 16:00 G.E.K-A.P.S NAFSIKA ADOLESCENT
17/1/2016 17:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-DP. ATLAS JUNIOR
17/1/2016 18:00 GEK-DP. ATLAS JUNIOR
17/1/2016 19:00 DP. ATLAS- AO FAIAX CORFU NEW
23/1/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 G.E.TH-G.E.K WOMEN
23/1/2016 19:00 K.G.S-A.P.S LEONTES THE WOMEN
23/1/2016 20:00 A.O.K ACHILLES-A.O.P.K decathlon THE WOMEN
24/1/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-AO. FAIAX CORFU CHILDREN
24/1/2016 11:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES-G.E.TH CHILDREN
24/1/2016 12:00 G.E.TH- A.O.P. K THE Decathlon girls
24/1/2016 13:00 K.G.S-A.O.P.K decathlon CHILDREN
24/1/2016 16:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-K.G.S PAMPAIDON
24/1/2016 17:00 A.O.P K THE decal-DP. ATLAS PAMPAIDON
24/1/2016 18:00 K.G.S-G.E.K girls
24/1/2016 19:00 A.P.S LEONTES-AP.S NAFSIKA girls
30/1/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 1800 Ground heat exchanger-AO. FAIAX CORFU ADOLESCENT
19:00 G.E.TH-G.S.K BYRON YOUNG
20:00 G.S.K BYRON-AO. FAIAX CORFU ADOLESCENT
31/1/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-DP. ATLAS PAMPAIDON
11:00 K.G.S-A.O.P. K THE decathlon PAMPAIDON
12:00 DP. ATLAS-G.S.K BYRON CHILDREN
13:00 G.S.K BYRON-G.E.K CHILDREN
16:00 K.G.S-A.P.S The ILEONTES girls
17:00 A.P.S. NAFSIKA-G.E.TH girls
18:00 G.E.TH-AO. ACHILLES WOMEN
19:00 K.G.S-G.E.K WOMEN
20:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES-A.O.P.K decathlon THE WOMEN

 

FEBRUARY 2016

6/2/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 G.E.TH-A.O.P. K decathlon CHILDREN
19:00 K.G.S-A.P.S LEONTES THE CHILDREN
20:00 DP. ATLAS-A.P.S NAFSIKA CHILDREN
7/2/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.O.P K decathlon-A.P.S NAFSIKA PAMPAIDON
11:00 K.G.S-DP. ATLAS PAMPAIDON
12:00 A.O.P. K-decathlon G.E.K girls
13:00 A.O.P. K-decathlon A.P.S LEONTES girls
16:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-K.G.S girls
17:00 G.E.TH-G.E.K girls
18:00 K.G.S-G.E.TH WOMEN
19:00 A.P.S LEONTES-AO. ACHILLES WOMEN
20:00 A.O.P.K decathlon-G.E.K WOMEN
13/2/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 G.E.TH-A.P.S OILEONTES WOMEN
19:00 K.G.S-A.O.P. K decathlon WOMEN
20:00 G.E.K-AO. ACHILLES WOMEN
14/2/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-K.G.S PAMPAIDON
11:00 A.O.P.K decathlon-DP. ATLAS PAMPAIDON
12:00 A.O.P.K decathlon-A.P.S NAFSIKA girls
13:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES-G.E.K girls
16:00 K.G.S-G.E.TH girls
17:00 G.E.TH-G.S.K BYRON CHILDREN
18:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -G.E.K CHILDREN
` 19:00 DP. ATLAS-A.P.S LEONTES THE CHILDREN
20:00 A.O.P.K THE decathlon-A.P.S NAFSIKA CHILDREN
20/2/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -K.G.S CUP
19:00 AO. FAIAX- DP. ATLAS CUP
20:00 K.G.S-DP. ATLAS CUP
21/2/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11:00 G.E.TH- G.S.K BYRON CUP
12:00 G.E.TH-G.E.K CUP
13:00 G.S.K BYRON-G.E.K CUP
16:00 α)A STRUGGLE’ A’ GROUP-B’ B’ GROUP CUP
17:00 β) A STRUGGLE’ B’ GROUP-B’ A’ GROUP CUP
18:00 Defeated a and b RACE CUP
19:00 FINAL CUP CUP
27/2/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 DP. ATLAS-G.E.K CHILDREN
19:00 K.G.S-G.S.K BYRON CHILDREN
20:00 AP.S LEONTES-A.P.S. NAFSIKA CHILDREN
28/2/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 K.GS.-A.O.P.K decathlon PAMPAIDON
11:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-DP. ATLAS PAMPAIDON
12:00 K.G.S-G.E.TH girls
13:00 G.E.TH-A.P.S THE LEONTES girls
16:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -A.O.P . K decathlon CHILDREN
17:00 A.O.P.K THE decathlon-DP. ATLAS CHILDREN
18:00 K.G.S-A.P.S NAFSIKA CHILDREN
19:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES-G.E.K CHILDREN

MARCH 2016

5/3/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 AO FAIAX CORFU -G.E.TH CHILDREN
19:00 G.E.TH-A.P.S NAFSIKA CHILDREN
20:00 G.S.K BYRON-AO. FAIAX CORFU CHILDREN
6/3/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.O.P. K-decathlon A.P.S NAFSIKA PAMPAIDON
11:00 DP. ATLAS-K.GS PAMPAIDON
12:00 K.G.S-A.O.P.K Decathlon girls
13:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA -G.E.K girls
16:00 A.O.P.K decathlon-A.P.S LEONTES CHILDREN
17:00 K.G.S-G.E.K CHILDREN
18:00 K.G.S-A.S.ATLAS CHILDREN
19:00 G.S.K BYRON-A.P.S. NAFSIKA CHILDREN
12/3/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10:00 A.P.S THE LEONTES-G.S.K BYRON CHILDREN
1:00 G.E.TH-G.E.K CHILDREN
12:00 K.G.S-G.E.TH CHILDREN
13:00 A.O.P.K decathlon-G.E.K CHILDREN
19/3/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18:00 DP. ATLAS-AO. FAIAX CORFU CHILDREN
19:00 AO. FAIAX CORFU -K.G.S CHILDREN
20/3/2016 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10:00 A.P.S NAFSIKA-G.E.K CHILDREN
11:00 DP. ATLAS-G.E.TH CHILDREN
12:00 A.O.P. K-decathlon G.S.K BYRON CHILDREN